Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!CURRENTS | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Monarchs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Consorts]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Heirs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Consorts of Heirs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Heirs of Heirs]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!EMPIRES | |||
!KINGDOMS | |||
!GRAND DUCHIES | |||
!DUCHIES | |||
!PRINCIPALITIES | |||
|- | |||
|[[Austria-Hungary]] | |||
|[[Albania]] | |||
|[[Baden]] | |||
|[[Anhalt]] | |||
|[[Hohenzollern]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brazil]] | |||
|[[Bavaria]] | |||
|[[Hesse]] | |||
|[[Modena]] | |||
|[[Liechtenstein]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Germany]] | |||
|[[Belgium]] | |||
|[[Luxembourg]] | |||
|[[Genoa]] | |||
|[[Lippe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Russia]] | |||
|[[Bulgaria]] | |||
|[[Mecklenburg]] | |||
|[[Parma]] | |||
|[[Monaco]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Denmark]] | |||
|[[Oldenburg]] | |||
|[[Saxe-Coburg and Gotha]] | |||
|[[Reuss]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Finland]] | |||
|[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]] | |||
|[[Saxe-Meiningen]] | |||
|[[Schaumburg-Lippe]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[France]] | |||
|[[Tuscany]] | |||
|[[Schleswig-Holstein]] | |||
|[[Schwarzburg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Greece]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Waldeck and Pyrmont]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Hanover]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Italy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Montenegro]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[the Netherlands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Norway]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Portugal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Prussia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Romania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Sardinia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Saxony]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Spain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Sweden]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[the Two Sicilies]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[United Kingdom]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Wurttemberg]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Yugoslavia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!COURT MOURNING | |||
!FULL MOURNING | |||
!HALF MOURNING | |||
!MOURNING ENDS | |||
|- | |||
|Norway | |||
|9/16/25 | |||
|12/16/25 | |||
|3/16/26 | |||
|- | |||
|Sweden | |||
| | |||
|9/29/25 | |||
|10/29/25 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 15:31, 29 September 2025
| CURRENTS |
|---|
| Current Monarchs |
| Current Consorts |
| Current Heirs |
| Current Consorts of Heirs |
| Current Heirs of Heirs |
| COURT MOURNING | FULL MOURNING | HALF MOURNING | MOURNING ENDS |
|---|---|---|---|
| Norway | 9/16/25 | 12/16/25 | 3/16/26 |
| Sweden | 9/29/25 | 10/29/25 |