Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!CURRENTS | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Monarchs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Consorts]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Heirs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Consorts of Heirs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Heirs of Heirs]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 69: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Montenegro]] | |[[Montenegro]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[the Netherlands]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Sardinia]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 104: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Saxony]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 110: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Spain]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 116: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Sweden]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 144: | Line 164: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!COURT MOURNING | |||
!FULL MOURNING | |||
!HALF MOURNING | |||
!MOURNING ENDS | |||
|- | |||
|Norway | |||
|9/16/25 | |||
|12/16/25 | |||
|3/16/26 | |||
|- | |||
|Sweden | |||
| | |||
|9/29/25 | |||
|10/29/25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:31, 29 September 2025
| CURRENTS |
|---|
| Current Monarchs |
| Current Consorts |
| Current Heirs |
| Current Consorts of Heirs |
| Current Heirs of Heirs |
| COURT MOURNING | FULL MOURNING | HALF MOURNING | MOURNING ENDS |
|---|---|---|---|
| Norway | 9/16/25 | 12/16/25 | 3/16/26 |
| Sweden | 9/29/25 | 10/29/25 |