Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!CURRENTS | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Monarchs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Consorts]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Heirs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Consorts of Heirs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Current Heirs of Heirs]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 7: | Line 21: | ||
!PRINCIPALITIES | !PRINCIPALITIES | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Austria-Hungary | |[[Austria-Hungary]] | ||
|Albania | |[[Albania]] | ||
|Baden | |[[Baden]] | ||
|Anhalt | |[[Anhalt]] | ||
|Hohenzollern | |[[Hohenzollern]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Brazil]] | |||
|[[Bavaria]] | |||
|[[Hesse]] | |||
|[[Modena]] | |||
|[[Liechtenstein]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Germany]] | ||
| | |[[Belgium]] | ||
| | |[[Luxembourg]] | ||
| | |[[Genoa]] | ||
| | |[[Lippe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Russia]] | ||
| | |[[Bulgaria]] | ||
| | |[[Mecklenburg]] | ||
|Parma | |[[Parma]] | ||
| | |[[Monaco]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Denmark]] | ||
| | |[[Oldenburg]] | ||
|Saxe-Coburg and Gotha | |[[Saxe-Coburg and Gotha]] | ||
| | |[[Reuss]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Finland]] | ||
| | |[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]] | ||
|Saxe-Meiningen | |[[Saxe-Meiningen]] | ||
| | |[[Schaumburg-Lippe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[France]] | ||
| | |[[Tuscany]] | ||
|Schleswig-Holstein | |[[Schleswig-Holstein]] | ||
| | |[[Schwarzburg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Greece]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Waldeck and Pyrmont]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Hanover]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Italy]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Montenegro]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 68: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[the Netherlands]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 74: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Norway | |[[Norway]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Portugal | |[[Portugal]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Prussia | |[[Prussia]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 92: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Romania | |[[Romania]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Sardinia]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 104: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Saxony]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 110: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Spain]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 116: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Sweden]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 122: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|the Two Sicilies | |[[the Two Sicilies]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 128: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|United Kingdom | |[[United Kingdom]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 134: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Wurttemberg | |[[Wurttemberg]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 140: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Yugoslavia | |[[Yugoslavia]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!COURT MOURNING | |||
!FULL MOURNING | |||
!HALF MOURNING | |||
!MOURNING ENDS | |||
|- | |||
|Norway | |||
|9/16/25 | |||
|12/16/25 | |||
|3/16/26 | |||
|- | |||
|Sweden | |||
| | | | ||
|9/29/25 | |||
|10/29/25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:31, 29 September 2025
| CURRENTS |
|---|
| Current Monarchs |
| Current Consorts |
| Current Heirs |
| Current Consorts of Heirs |
| Current Heirs of Heirs |
| COURT MOURNING | FULL MOURNING | HALF MOURNING | MOURNING ENDS |
|---|---|---|---|
| Norway | 9/16/25 | 12/16/25 | 3/16/26 |
| Sweden | 9/29/25 | 10/29/25 |