Main Page: Difference between revisions

From redevance
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!CURRENTS
|-
|[[Current Monarchs]]
|-
|[[Current Consorts]]
|-
|[[Current Heirs]]
|-
|[[Current Consorts of Heirs]]
|-
|[[Current Heirs of Heirs]]
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 22: Line 36:
|[[Belgium]]
|[[Belgium]]
|[[Luxembourg]]
|[[Luxembourg]]
|[[Parma]]
|[[Genoa]]
|[[Lippe]]
|[[Lippe]]
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 42:
|[[Bulgaria]]
|[[Bulgaria]]
|[[Mecklenburg]]
|[[Mecklenburg]]
|[[Saxe-Coburg and Gotha]]
|[[Parma]]
|[[Monaco]]
|[[Monaco]]
|-
|-
Line 34: Line 48:
|[[Denmark]]
|[[Denmark]]
|[[Oldenburg]]
|[[Oldenburg]]
|[[Saxe-Meiningen]]
|[[Saxe-Coburg and Gotha]]
|[[Reuss]]
|[[Reuss]]
|-
|-
Line 40: Line 54:
|[[Finland]]
|[[Finland]]
|[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]]
|[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]]
|[[Schleswig-Holstein]]
|[[Saxe-Meiningen]]
|[[Schaumburg-Lippe]]
|[[Schaumburg-Lippe]]
|-
|-
Line 46: Line 60:
|[[France]]
|[[France]]
|[[Tuscany]]
|[[Tuscany]]
|
|[[Schleswig-Holstein]]
|[[Schwarzburg]]
|[[Schwarzburg]]
|-
|-
Line 69: Line 83:
|
|
|[[Montenegro]]
|[[Montenegro]]
|
|
|
|-
|
|[[the Netherlands]]
|
|
|
|
Line 98: Line 118:
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Saxony]]
|[[Sardinia]]
|
|
|
|
Line 104: Line 124:
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Spain]]
|[[Saxony]]
|
|
|
|
Line 110: Line 130:
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Sweden]]
|[[Spain]]
|
|
|
|
Line 116: Line 136:
|-
|-
|
|
|[[the Netherlands]]
|[[Sweden]]
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 164:
|
|
|
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!COURT MOURNING
!FULL MOURNING
!HALF MOURNING
!MOURNING ENDS
|-
|Norway
|9/16/25
|12/16/25
|3/16/26
|-
|Sweden
|
|9/29/25
|10/29/25
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:31, 29 September 2025