Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!EMPIRES | |||
!KINGDOMS | |||
!GRAND DUCHIES | |||
!DUCHIES | |||
!PRINCIPALITIES | |||
|- | |||
|Austria-Hungary | |||
|Albania | |||
|Baden | |||
|Anhalt | |||
|Hohenzollern | |||
|- | |||
|Brazil | |||
|Bavaria | |||
|Hesse | |||
|Modena | |||
|Liechtenstein | |||
|- | |||
|Germany | |||
|Belgium | |||
|Luxembourg | |||
|Parma | |||
|Lippe | |||
|- | |||
|Russia | |||
|Bulgaria | |||
|Mecklenburg | |||
|Saxe-Coburg and Gotha | |||
|Monaco | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Denmark | |||
|Oldenburg | |||
|Saxe-Meiningen | |||
|Reuss | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Finland | |||
|Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach | |||
|Schleswig-Holstein | |||
|Schaumburg-Lippe | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|France | |||
|Tuscany | |||
| | |||
|Schwarzburg | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Greece | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Waldeck and Pyrmont | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hanover | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Italy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Montenegro | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Norway | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Portugal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Prussia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Romania | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Saxony | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Spain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sweden | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|the Netherlands | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|the Two Sicilies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|United Kingdom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wurttemberg | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Yugoslavia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:29, 4 December 2024
| EMPIRES | KINGDOMS | GRAND DUCHIES | DUCHIES | PRINCIPALITIES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Austria-Hungary | Albania | Baden | Anhalt | Hohenzollern |
| Brazil | Bavaria | Hesse | Modena | Liechtenstein |
| Germany | Belgium | Luxembourg | Parma | Lippe |
| Russia | Bulgaria | Mecklenburg | Saxe-Coburg and Gotha | Monaco |
| Denmark | Oldenburg | Saxe-Meiningen | Reuss | |
| Finland | Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach | Schleswig-Holstein | Schaumburg-Lippe | |
| France | Tuscany | Schwarzburg | ||
| Greece | Waldeck and Pyrmont | |||
| Hanover | ||||
| Italy | ||||
| Montenegro | ||||
| Norway | ||||
| Portugal | ||||
| Prussia | ||||
| Romania | ||||
| Saxony | ||||
| Spain | ||||
| Sweden | ||||
| the Netherlands | ||||
| the Two Sicilies | ||||
| United Kingdom | ||||
| Wurttemberg | ||||
| Yugoslavia |