Pregnancies: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
|Wurttemberg | |Wurttemberg | ||
|- | |||
|3 March 2026 (Announce 30 September 2025) | |||
|3 February 2026 | |||
| | |||
|Princess Eleonore of Oldenburg | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Oldenburg | |||
|- | |||
|8 March 2026 | |||
|8 February 2026 | |||
| | |||
|Olimpia, Hereditary Princess of Lippe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lippe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 March 2026 | |16 March 2026 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|the Two Sicilies | |the Two Sicilies | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 April 2026 (Announce 17 August 2025) | |24 April 2026 (Announce 17 August 2025) | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 15 September 2025
| DUE DATE | TRAVEL LIMIT | MATERNITY LEAVE | MOTHER | GENDER | NAME | COUNTRY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 July 2025 | 6 June 2025 | 6 October 2025 | Maria Francisca, Princess of Turnovo | Female | Elena | Bulgaria |
| 9 October 2025 | 9 September 2025 | Princess Angelina of Prussia | Prussia | |||
| 13 October 2025 | 13 September 2025 | Philippa, Hereditary Princess of Wykradt-Isny | Bavaria | |||
| 7 November 2025 | 7 October 2025 | Princess Beatrice of Hanover | Hanover | |||
| 20 November 2025 | 20 October 2025 | Alexandra, Hereditary Princess of Schenck-Stauffenberg | Bavaria | |||
| 26 January 2026 | 26 December 2025 | Maria Laura, Hereditary Countess of Rechberg | Male | Albrecht | Bavaria | |
| 2 February 2026 | 2 January 2026 | Marie Amelie von Feilitzsch | Wurttemberg | |||
| 3 March 2026 (Announce 30 September 2025) | 3 February 2026 | Princess Eleonore of Oldenburg | Oldenburg | |||
| 8 March 2026 | 8 February 2026 | Olimpia, Hereditary Princess of Lippe | Lippe | |||
| 16 March 2026 | 16 February 2026 | Princess Charlotte, Duchess of Noto | the Two Sicilies | |||
| 24 April 2026 (Announce 17 August 2025) | 24 March 2025 | Princess Marie Caroline of Brazil | Brzil | |||
| 10 May 2026 (Announce 4 November 2025) | 10 April 2026 | Mafalda-Cecilia, Crown Princess of Austria | Portugal | |||
| 22 May 2026 (Announce 15 November 2025) | 22 April 2026 | Maria Borisovna, Tsarevna of Russia | Female | Kira | Russia | |
| 30 August 2026 (Announce 19 February 2026) | 30 July 2026 | Infanta Teresita, Duchess of Porto | Portugal |