Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|12/16/25 | |12/16/25 | ||
|3/16/26 | |3/16/26 | ||
|- | |||
|Sweden | |||
| | |||
|9/29/25 | |||
|10/29/25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:31, 29 September 2025
| CURRENTS |
|---|
| Current Monarchs |
| Current Consorts |
| Current Heirs |
| Current Consorts of Heirs |
| Current Heirs of Heirs |
| COURT MOURNING | FULL MOURNING | HALF MOURNING | MOURNING ENDS |
|---|---|---|---|
| Norway | 9/16/25 | 12/16/25 | 3/16/26 |
| Sweden | 9/29/25 | 10/29/25 |