Pregnancies: Difference between revisions

From redevance
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !DUE DATE !TRAVEL LIMIT !MATERNITY LEAVE !MOTHER !GENDER !NAME !COUNTRY |- |12 October 2024 |12 September 2024 |12 January 2025 |Queen Eleonore of Wurttemberg |Male |Ludwig |Wurttemberg |- |29 October 2024 |29 September 2024 |29 January 2025 |Victoria, Queen of Italy |Male |Emmanuel |Italy |- |6 November 2024 |6 October 2024 |6 February 2025 |Elisabeth, Hereditary Countess of Bernstorff |Male |Arthur |Denmark |- |30 November 2024 |30 October 2024..."
 
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
!NAME
!NAME
!COUNTRY
!COUNTRY
|-
|12 October 2024
|12 September 2024
|12 January 2025
|Queen Eleonore of Wurttemberg
|Male
|Ludwig
|Wurttemberg
|-
|29 October 2024
|29 September 2024
|29 January 2025
|Victoria, Queen of Italy
|Male
|Emmanuel
|Italy
|-
|-
|6 November 2024
|6 November 2024
Line 59: Line 43:
|9 January 2025
|9 January 2025
|9 December 2024
|9 December 2024
|
|9 April 2025
|Empress Katherine of Germany
|Empress Katherine of Germany
|
|Female
|
|
|Germany
|Germany
Line 67: Line 51:
|10 January 2025
|10 January 2025
|10 December 2024
|10 December 2024
|
|10 April 2025
|Archduchess Adelaide of Austria
|Archduchess Adelaide of Austria
|Female
|Female
Line 75: Line 59:
|24 January 2025
|24 January 2025
|24 December 2024
|24 December 2024
|
|24 April 2025
|Queen Genevieve of Belgium
|Queen Genevieve of Belgium
|
|Female
|
|Anne Marie
|Belgium
|Belgium
|-
|-

Revision as of 15:45, 29 January 2025

DUE DATE TRAVEL LIMIT MATERNITY LEAVE MOTHER GENDER NAME COUNTRY
6 November 2024 6 October 2024 6 February 2025 Elisabeth, Hereditary Countess of Bernstorff Male Arthur Denmark
30 November 2024 30 October 2024 30 February 2025 Maria Borisovna, Tsarevna of Russia Male Dimitri Russia
7 December 2024 7 November 2024 7 March 2025 Felicitas von Liechtenstein Female Josephine Austria
31 December 2024 30 November 2024 31 March 2025 Queen Eugenie of France Male Alphonse France
9 January 2025 9 December 2024 9 April 2025 Empress Katherine of Germany Female Germany
10 January 2025 10 December 2024 10 April 2025 Archduchess Adelaide of Austria Female Flavia Austria
24 January 2025 24 December 2024 24 April 2025 Queen Genevieve of Belgium Female Anne Marie Belgium
3 March 2025 3 February 2025 Leonor, Princess of Wales UK
26 April 2025 26 March 2025 Margherita, Princess of Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg Female Mafalda Prussia
6 May 2025 6 April 2025 Olga, Hereditary Grand Duchess of Oldenburg Male Oldenburg
13 May 2025 13 April 2025 Marie Therese, Hereditary Princess of Waldburg and Zeil-Trauchburg Wurttemberg
6 July 2025 6 June 2025 Maria Francisca, Princess of Turnovo Bulgaria
9 October 2025 (Announce 4 April 2025) 9 September 2025 Princess Angelina of Prussia Prussia
3 March 2026 (Announce 30 September 2025) 3 February 2026 TBD (Wife of Prince Philipp of Oldenburg) Oldenburg
10 May 2026 (Announce 4 November 2025) 10 April 2026 Mafalda-Cecilia, Crown Princess of Austria Portugal
30 August 2026 (Announce 19 February 2026) 30 July 2026 Infanta Teresita, Duchess of Porto Portugal