Current Consorts of Heirs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Peter, Crown Prince of Yugoslavia]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
!Heir | !Heir | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baden]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Leopold, Hereditary Grand Duke of Baden]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hesse]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Moritz, Hereditary Grand Duke of Hesse]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxembourg]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mecklenburg]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oldenburg]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tuscany]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 9 July 2025
Empires
Kingdoms
Grand Duchies
| Country | Photo | Consort | Heir |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baden | Leopold, Hereditary Grand Duke of Baden | ||
| Hesse | Moritz, Hereditary Grand Duke of Hesse | ||
| Luxembourg | |||
| Mecklenburg | |||
| Oldenburg | |||
| Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach | |||
| Tuscany |
Duchies
| Country | Photo | Consort | Heir |
|---|---|---|---|
Principalities
| Country | Photo | Consort | Heir |
|---|---|---|---|











