Current Consorts of Heirs: Difference between revisions
Created page with "== Empires == {| class="wikitable" |+ !Country !Photo !Consort !Heir |- |Austria-Hungary |center|frameless|225x225px |Princess Mafalda Cecilia of Preslav |Ferdinand, Crown Prince of Austria |- |Brazil | | |Pedro Tiago, Prince Imperial of Brazil |- |Germany | | |Madeleine, Crown Princess of Prussia |- |Russia |center|frameless|225x225px |Princess Marianne of the..." |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brazil]] | |[[Brazil]] | ||
| | |[[File:Leiningen Paul.png|center|frameless|225x225px]] | ||
| | |[[Prince Paul of Leiningen]] | ||
|[[Pedro Tiago, Prince Imperial of Brazil]] | |[[Pedro Tiago, Prince Imperial of Brazil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Norway]] | |[[Norway]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Ingrid Alexandra, Crown Princess of Norway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Portugal]] | |[[Portugal]] | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Peter, Crown Prince of Yugoslavia]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
!Heir | !Heir | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baden]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Leopold, Hereditary Grand Duke of Baden]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hesse]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Moritz, Hereditary Grand Duke of Hesse]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxembourg]] | |||
|[[File:Lannoy_Stephanie.jpg|frameless|225x225px]] | |||
|[[Stephanie, Hereditary Grand Duchess of Luxembourg|Countess Stephanie of Lannoy]] | |||
|[[Guillaume, Hereditary Grand Duke of Luxembourg]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mecklenburg]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Edward, Hereditary Grand Duke of Mecklenburg]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oldenburg]] | |||
|[[File:Karadordevic_Olga.jpg|frameless|225x225px]] | |||
|[[Olga, Hereditary Grand Duchess of Oldenburg|Princess Olga of Yugoslavia]] | |||
|[[Alexander, Hereditary Grand Duke of Oldenburg]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Leonie, Hereditary Grand Duchess of Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tuscany]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Leopold, Hereditary Grand Duke of Tuscany]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 176: | Line 206: | ||
!Heir | !Heir | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anhalt]] | |||
|[[File:Saxe-Coburg_and_Gotha_Alexander_Philip.png|frameless|225x225px]] | |||
|[[Prince Alexander Philip of Anhalt|Prince Alexander Philip of Saxe-Coburg and Gotha]] | |||
|[[Katharina, Hereditary Duchess of Anhalt]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Modena]] | |||
|[[File:Wolkenstein_Elisabetta.jpg|frameless|225x225px]] | |||
|[[Elisabetta von Rosboch-Wolkenstein]] | |||
|[[Amedeo, Hereditary Duke of Modena]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Genoa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Parma]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saxe-Coburg and Gotha]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saxe-Meiningen]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schleswig-Holstein]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 20:07, 12 October 2025
Empires[edit | edit source]
Kingdoms[edit | edit source]
Grand Duchies[edit | edit source]
Duchies[edit | edit source]
Principalities[edit | edit source]
| Country | Photo | Consort | Heir |
|---|---|---|---|










