Current Heirs of Heirs: Difference between revisions
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Norway]] | |[[Norway]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Glucksburg_Sverre_Magnus.png|frameless|225x225px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Prince Sverre Magnus of Norway]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Ingrid Alexandra, Crown Princess of Norway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Portugal]] | |[[Portugal]] | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]] | |[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]] | ||
|[[File:Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach_Elisabeth_1945.png|frameless|225x225px]] | |[[File:Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach_Elisabeth_1945.png|frameless|225x225px]] | ||
|[[Elisabeth, Princess of Schwarzburg]] | |[[Princess Elisabeth of Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach|Elisabeth, Princess of Schwarzburg]] | ||
|[[Leonie, Hereditary Grand Duchess of Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]] | |[[Leonie, Hereditary Grand Duchess of Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
!Heir | !Heir | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anhalt]] | |||
|[[File:Ascania_Maxime.png|frameless|225x225px]] | |||
|[[Prince Maxime of Anhalt]] | |||
|[[Katharina, Hereditary Duchess of Anhalt]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Modena]] | |||
|[[File:Habsburg_Maximilian_2019.png|frameless|225x225px]] | |||
|[[Archduke Maximilian of Modena]] | |||
|[[Amedeo, Hereditary Duke of Modena]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Genoa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Parma]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saxe-Coburg and Gotha]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saxe-Meiningen]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schleswig-Holstein]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 20:08, 12 October 2025
Empires[edit | edit source]
Kingdoms[edit | edit source]
Grand Duchies[edit | edit source]
Duchies[edit | edit source]
Principalities[edit | edit source]
| Country | Photo | Heir of Heir | Heir |
|---|---|---|---|






















